anstehende Termine  

27 Okt 2018
09:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr
Sprintmeeting
   
   

Bestenlisten

Filter
 
 
Platz Schwimmart Name Jahrgang Zeit Ort Datum Timestamp
50 m Freistil wbl           1513356456
1 50 m Freistil wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:27,02 Esbjerg 22.05.2004 1513356457
2 50 m Freistil wbl Anja Kleber 1978 00:27,43 Schönebeck 10.11.2001 1513356458
3 50 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 00:28,09 Schönebeck 05.11.2011 1513356459
4 50 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 00:28,24 Schönebeck 04.11.2006 1513356460
5 50 m Freistil wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 00:28,83 Schönebeck 05.11.2005 1513356461
6 50 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 00:28,84 Dessau 20.03.1999 1513356462
7 50 m Freistil wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 00:29,17 Schönebeck 06.11.1999 1513356463
8 50 m Freistil wbl Franziska Rost 1990 00:29,64 Schönebeck 05.11.2005 1513356464
9 50 m Freistil wbl Alexandra Bansemir 2000 00:29,70 Schönebeck 28.10.2017 1513356465
10 50 m Freistil wbl Samantha J. Scholz 2000 00:29,74 Schönebeck 02.11.2013 1513356466
100 m Freistil wbl           1513356467
1 100 m Freistil wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:58,12 Esbjerg 23.05.2004 1513356468
2 100 m Freistil wbl Anja Kleber 1978 00:59,26 Esbjerg 12.05.2002 1513356469
3 100 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 01:01,85 Magdeburg 16.12.2006 1513356470
4 100 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:02,70 Magdeburg 30.10.1993 1513356471
5 100 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:02,90 Magdeburg 25.03.2006 1513356472
6 100 m Freistil wbl Annika Will 1978 01:04,60 Bückeburg 22.11.1998 1513356473
7 100 m Freistil wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 01:05,09 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356474
8 100 m Freistil wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 01:05,93 Esbjerg (DK) 08.05.2005 1513356475
9 100 m Freistil wbl Samantha-Josefin Scholz 2000 01:06,40 Goslar 08.03.2015 1513356476
10 100 m Freistil wbl Franziska Rost 1990 01:06,92 Bernburg 02.12.2006 1513356477
200 m Freistil wbl           1513356478
1 200 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 02:09,66 Magdeburg 23.09.2006 1513356479
2 200 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:12,40 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356480
3 200 m Freistil wbl Anja Kleber 1978 02:12,93 Magdeburg 02.02.2002 1513356481
4 200 m Freistil wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 02:19,59 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356482
5 200 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 02:24,43 Schöningen 05.02.2006 1513356483
6 200 m Freistil wbl Samantha Josefin Scholz 2000 02:24,85 Schönebeck 24.01.2015 1513356484
7 200 m Freistil wbl Norina Lauenroth 2001 02:26,84 Goslar 06.03.2016 1513356485
8 200 m Freistil wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 02:28,41 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356486
9 200 m Freistil wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 02:29,67 Burg 23.04.2005 1513356487
10 200 m Freistil wbl Christine Büttner 1986 02:30,66 Dessau 01.02.2003 1513356488
400 m Freistil wbl           1513356489
1 400 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 04:37,69 Magdeburg 24.09.2006 1513356490
2 400 m Freistil wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 04:41,80 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356491
3 400 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 04:50,32 Eisleben 25.01.1997 1513356492
4 400 m Freistil wbl Samantha-Josefin Scholz 2000 05:10,25 Bitterfeld 19.11.2017 1513356493
5 400 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 05:14,33 Halle 24.06.2001 1513356494
6 400 m Freistil wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 05:14,43 Halle 30.04.2000 1513356495
7 400 m Freistil wbl Norina Lauenroth 2001 05:15,72 Eisleben 23.04.2016 1513356496
8 400 m Freistil wbl Annika Will 1978 05:20,30 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356497
9 400 m Freistil wbl Marie Sophie Pentrys 1994 05:26,32 Brandenburg 21.04.2007 1513356498
10 400 m Freistil wbl Christine Büttner 1986 05:29,74 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356499
800 m Freistil wbl           1513356500
1 800 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 09:21,30 Eisleben 11.11.2006 1513356501
2 800 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 09:41,60 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356502
3 800 m Freistil wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 11:01,53 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356503
4 800 m Freistil wbl Jessica Manzke 1991 11:21,96 Bitterfeld 12.11.2005 1513356504
5 800 m Freistil wbl Christine Büttner 1986 11:22,03 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356505
6 800 m Freistil wbl Samantha-J. Scholz 2000 11:25,44 Halle 24.01.2016 1513356506
7 800 m Freistil wbl Marie-Sophie Pentrys 1994 11:26,49 Weißenfels 10.11.2007 1513356507
8 800 m Freistil wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 11:27,01 Schönebeck 12.05.2004 1513356508
9 800 m Freistil wbl Anne Pietzner 1990 11:44,59 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356509
10 800 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 11:55,42 Magdeburg 03.02.2001 1513356510
1500 m Freistil wbl           1513356511
1 1500 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 21:33,00 Magdeburg 29.09.2001 1513356512
2 1500 m Freistil wbl Samantha Josephin Scholz 2000 22:41,78 Halle 29.01.2017 1513356513
3 1500 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 22:42,08 Magdeburg 03.02.2001 1513356514
4 1500 m Freistil wbl Karola Schneider 1970 24:17,40 Halle 17.05.2014 1513356515
5 1500 m Freistil wbl Annemarie Treffehn 1995 24:30,96 Halle 17.05.2014 1513356516
6 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356517
7 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356518
8 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356519
9 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356520
10 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356521
50 m Brust wbl           1513356522
1 50 m Brust wbl Julia Kleim 1990 00:35,17 Esbjerg DK 26.05.2006 1513356523
2 50 m Brust wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:35,86 Schönebeck 06.11.2004 1513356524
3 50 m Brust wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 00:36,07 Magdeburg 23.09.2006 1513356525
4 50 m Brust wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 00:36,10 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356526
5 50 m Brust wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 00:36,18 Stendal 18.03.2000 1513356527
6 50 m Brust wbl Sophia Fendler 1990 00:37,90 Schönebeck 05.11.2005 1513356528
7 50 m Brust wbl Christina Hampel 1974 00:37,94 Schönebeck 10.11.2001 1513356529
8 50 m Brust wbl Mandy Spangenberg 1981 00:38,08 Esbjerg 21.05.2004 1513356530
9 50 m Brust wbl Franziska Rost 1990 00:38,38 Schönebeck 06.11.2004 1513356531
10 50 m Brust wbl Tessy Volk 2001 00:38,48 Schönebeck 18.02.2017 1513356532
100 m Brust wbl           1513356533
1 100 m Brust wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:18,40 Bückeburg 05.12.1993 1513356534
2 100 m Brust wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 01:20,40 Stendal 18.03.2000 1513356535
3 100 m Brust wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:20,44 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356536
4 100 m Brust wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 01:21,23 Wernigerode 17.03.2007 1513356537
5 100 m Brust wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 01:21,36 Wernigerode 19.03.2005 1513356538
6 100 m Brust wbl Christina Hampel 1974 01:22,20 Goslar 16.11.1997 1513356539
7 100 m Brust wbl Sophia Fendler 1990 01:24,37 Bernburg 15.10.2005 1513356540
8 100 m Brust wbl Mandy Spangenberg 1981 01:24,45 Esbjerg 23.05.2004 1513356541
9 100 m Brust wbl Franziska Rost 1990 01:25,85 Esbjerg (DK) 08.05.2005 1513356542
10 100 m Brust wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 01:27,36 Bad Lauterberg 05.03.2005 1513356543
200 m Brust wbl           1513356544
1 200 m Brust wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:47,10 Bad Nenndorf 12.06.1994 1513356545
2 200 m Brust wbl Julia Kleim 1990 02:55,84 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356546
3 200 m Brust wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 02:59,02 Bad Nenndorf 04.07.1999 1513356547
4 200 m Brust wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 03:01,76   15.12.2017 1513356548
5 200 m Brust wbl Christina Hampel 1974 03:02,96 Eisleben 24.01.1998 1513356549
6 200 m Brust wbl Sophia Fendler 1990 03:05,67 Bernburg 15.10.2005 1513356550
7 200 m Brust wbl Mandy Spangenberg 1981 03:08,19   15.12.1997 1513356551
8 200 m Brust wbl Tessy Volk 2001 03:09,76 Schönebeck 12.02.2000 1519416956
9 200 m Brust wbl Claudia Stockmann 1984 03:09,87 Magdeburg 13.11.2004 1519416968
10 200 m Brust wbl Franziska Rost 1990 03:11,05 Dessau 20.02.2016 1519416732
50 m Rücken wbl           1513356555
1 50 m Rücken wbl Anja Kleber 1978 00:31,13 Schönebeck 10.11.2001 1513356556
2 50 m Rücken wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:31,36 Schönebeck 21.02.2005 1513356557
3 50 m Rücken wbl Julia Kleim 1990 00:32,25 Schönebeck 05.11.2011 1513356558
4 50 m Rücken wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 00:32,50 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356559
5 50 m Rücken wbl Samantha J. Scholz 2000 00:33,66 Schönebeck 28.10.2017 1513356560
6 50 m Rücken wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 00:33,98 Rathenow 19.09.1998 1513356561
7 50 m Rücken wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 00:34,20 Wernigerode 25.04.1992 1513356562
8 50 m Rücken wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 00:34,39 Schönebeck 28.02.2002 1513356563
9 50 m Rücken wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 00:34,60 Schönebeck 04.11.2006 1513356564
10 50 m Rücken wbl Clara Schindowski 2000 00:34,86 Bernburg 15.03.2014 1513356565
100 m Rücken wbl           1513356566
1 100 m Rücken wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 01:06,57 Esbjerg 22.05.2004 1513356567
2 100 m Rücken wbl Anja Kleber 1978 01:08,28 Esbjerg 11.05.2002 1513356568
3 100 m Rücken wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:09,97 Bückeburg 21.10.1995 1513356569
4 100 m Rücken wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:12,16 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356570
5 100 m Rücken wbl Kathrin Philipp 1969 01:13,30 Magdeburg 18.03.1984 1513356571
6 100 m Rücken wbl Samantha J. Scholz 2000 01:14,36 Schönebeck 24.01.2015 1513356572
7 100 m Rücken wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 01:14,70 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356573
8 100 m Rücken wbl Annika Will 1978 01:15,02 Bückeburg 21.11.1998 1513356574
9 100 m Rücken wbl Clara Schindowski 2000 01:15,81 Bitterfeld 24.11.2013 1513356575
10 100 m Rücken wbl Melanie Jürgens 1983 01:16,05 Esbjerg 03.06.2000 1513356576
200 m Rücken wbl           1513356577
1 200 m Rücken wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 02:25,36 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356578
2 200 m Rücken wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:30,70 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356579
3 200 m Rücken wbl Clara Schindowski 2000 02:43,02 Bitterfeld 23.11.2013 1513356580
4 200 m Rücken wbl Samantha Josefin Scholz 2000 02:44,97 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2018 1537714916
5 200 m Rücken wbl Melanie Jürgens 1983 02:45,44 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1537714848
6 200 m Rücken wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 02:46,35 Dessau 01.02.2003 1534189704
7 200 m Rücken wbl Laura Barnick 1991 02:46,37 Dessau 13.11.2004 1534189580
8 200 m Rücken wbl Kathrin Philipp 1969 02:47,40 Magdeburg 15.12.1984 1534189514
9 200 m Rücken wbl Mandy Spangenberg 1981 02:49,93 Eisleben 25.01.1997 1513356586
10 200 m Rücken wbl Tessy Volk 2001 02:50,36 Goslar 06.03.2016 1513356587
50 m Schmetterling wbl           1513356588
1 50 m Schmetterling wbl Anja Kleber 1978 00:29,67 Schönebeck 10.11.2001 1513356589
2 50 m Schmetterling wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 00:30,04 Köthen 18.01.1997 1513356590
3 50 m Schmetterling wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:30,33 Schönebeck 21.02.2005 1513356591
4 50 m Schmetterling wbl Julia Kleim 1990 00:30,34 Schönebeck 05.11.2011 1513356592
5 50 m Schmetterling wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 00:31,38 Schönebeck 04.11.2006 1513356593
6 50 m Schmetterling wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 00:31,95 Rathenow 19.09.1998 1513356594
7 50 m Schmetterling wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 00:32,16 Nrnberg 26.06.2005 1513356595
8 50 m Schmetterling wbl Laura Barnick 1991 00:32,33 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006 1513356596
9 50 m Schmetterling wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 00:32,70 Hamburg 22.06.1991 1513356597
10 50 m Schmetterling wbl Christina Hampel 1974 00:33,11 Schönebeck 27.02.1998 1513356598
100 m Schmetterling wbl           1513356599
1 100 m Schmetterling wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:07,96 Magdeburg 07.05.1995 1513356600
2 100 m Schmetterling wbl Anja Kleber 1978 01:08,40 Dessau 26.01.2002 1513356601
3 100 m Schmetterling wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:09,28 Weißenfels 10.11.2007 1513356602
4 100 m Schmetterling wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 01:11,39 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356603
5 100 m Schmetterling wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 01:11,96 Wernigerode 19.03.2005 1513356604
6 100 m Schmetterling wbl Annika Will 1978 01:13,20 Bitterfeld 21.11.1993 1513356605
7 100 m Schmetterling wbl Christina Hampel 1974 01:15,12 Eisleben 24.01.1998 1513356606
8 100 m Schmetterling wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 01:17,20 Schönebeck 28.05.1994 1513356607
9 100 m Schmetterling wbl Marina Fendel 1985 01:17,36 Bückeburg 20.11.1999 1513356608
10 100 m Schmetterling wbl Franziska Rost 1990 01:17,76 Wernigerode 17.03.2007 1513356609
200 m Schmetterling wbl           1513356610
1 200 m Schmetterling wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 02:33,05 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356611
2 200 m Schmetterling wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:34,45 Bitterfeld 28.11.1996 1513356612
3 200 m Schmetterling wbl Annika Will 1978 02:50,80 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356613
4 200 m Schmetterling wbl Christine Büttner 1986 03:01,40 Dessau 01.02.2003 1513356614
5 200 m Schmetterling wbl Melanie Jürgens 1983 03:07,38 Kassel 27.05.2000 1513356615
6 200 m Schmetterling wbl Marina Fendel 1985 03:07,74 Dessau 29.01.2000 1513356616
7 200 m Schmetterling wbl Franziska Rost 1990 03:11,42 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356617
8 200 m Schmetterling wbl Stephanie Clausnitzer 1983 03:24,87 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356618
9 200 m Schmetterling wbl         1513356619
10 200 m Schmetterling wbl         1513356620
100 m Lagen wbl           1513356621
1 100 m Lagen wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 01:07,45 Esbjerg 21.05.2004 1513356622
2 100 m Lagen wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:09,12 Esbjerg DK 26.05.2006 1513356623
3 100 m Lagen wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:09,40 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356624
4 100 m Lagen wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 01:10,30 Magdeburg 11.01.1992 1513356625
5 100 m Lagen wbl Anja Kleber 1978 01:10,32 Schönebeck 28.02.2002 1513356626
6 100 m Lagen wbl Laura Barnick 1991 01:15,31 Esbjerg (DK) 06.05.2005 1513356627
7 100 m Lagen wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 01:15,66 Dessau 20.03.1999 1513356628
8 100 m Lagen wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 01:15,85 Wernigerode 19.03.2005 1513356629
9 100 m Lagen wbl Jessica Manzke 1991 01:16,72 Köthen 28.01.2006 1513356630
10 100 m Lagen wbl Tessy Volk 2001 01:17,11 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2017 1513356631
200 m Lagen wbl           1513356632
1 200 m Lagen wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 02:30,48 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356633
2 200 m Lagen wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 02:30,93 Bad Nenndorf 05.09.2004 1513356634
3 200 m Lagen wbl Julia Kleim 1990 02:33,39 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356635
4 200 m Lagen wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:34,27 Schönebeck 28.02.1997 1513356636
5 200 m Lagen wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 02:42,63 Bad Nenndorf 04.07.1999 1513356637
6 200 m Lagen wbl Annika Will 1978 02:43,87 Magdeburg 19.12.1993 1513356638
7 200 m Lagen wbl Samantha-Josefin Scholz 2000 02:46,73 Goslar 08.03.2015 1513356639
8 200 m Lagen wbl Clara Schindowski 2000 02:47,66 Bad Nenndorf 22.09.2013 1513356640
9 200 m Lagen wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 02:48,16 Burg 23.04.2005 1513356641
10 200 m Lagen wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 02:48,40 Schönebeck 29.05.1994 1513356642
400 m Lagen wbl           1513356643
1 400 m Lagen wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 05:23,40 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356644
2 400 m Lagen wbl Julia Kleim 1990 05:23,96 Eisleben 11.11.2006 1513356645
3 400 m Lagen wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 05:25,05 Dessau 14.11.2004 1513356646
4 400 m Lagen wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 05:31,10 Weißenfels 03.11.2007 1513356647
5 400 m Lagen wbl Annika Will 1978 05:39,70 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356648
6 400 m Lagen wbl Jessica Manzke 1991 06:02,60 Bitterfeld 12.11.2005 1513356649
7 400 m Lagen wbl Samantha Josefin Jürgens 2000 06:05,29 Magdeburg 04.07.2015 1513356650
8 400 m Lagen wbl Melanie Jürgens 1983 06:07,62 Kassel 28.05.2000 1513356651
9 400 m Lagen wbl Laura Barnick 1991 06:11,00 Magdeburg 18.06.2004 1513356652
10 400 m Lagen wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 06:14,20   1513356653
50 m Freistil ml           1513356654
1 50 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:24,62 Bad Nenndorf 18.09.2016 1513356655
2 50 m Freistil ml Stefan Schedler 1986 00:24,63 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356656
3 50 m Freistil ml Uwe Scholz 1970 00:25,10 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356657
4 50 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 00:25,19 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2012 1513356658
5 50 m Freistil ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 00:25,30 Rathenow 19.09.1998 1513356659
6 50 m Freistil ml Matthias Lewy 1973 00:25,40 Schönebeck 08.11.1997 1513356660
7 50 m Freistil ml Peter Kröplin 1994 00:25,46 Schönebeck 29.10.2016 1513356661
8 50 m Freistil ml Lüder Jobs 1989 00:25,50 Esbjerg DK 27.05.2006 1534189911
9 50 m Freistil ml Toni Newesil 1980 00:25,59 Bad Nenndorf 03.06.2000 1513356663
10 50 m Freistil ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 00:25,60 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356664
100 m Freistil ml           1513356665
1 100 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:54,44 Bitterfeld 18.11.2017 1513356666
2 100 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 00:54,98 Köthen 05.05.2007 1513356667
3 100 m Freistil ml U. Scholz/M. Lewy 1970/73 00:55,50 Bückeburg 01.01.1970 1513356668
4 100 m Freistil ml Stefan Schedler 1986 00:55,63 Esbjerg DK 28.05.2006 1513356669
5 100 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 00:56,87 Bernburg 01.12.2012 1513356670
6 100 m Freistil ml Herwig Lewy 1980 00:57,31 Eisleben 25.01.1997 1513356671
7 100 m Freistil ml Lüder Jobs 1989 00:57,44 Esbjerg 28.05.2006 1534189941
8 100 m Freistil ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 00:57,87 Goslar 16.11.1997 1513356673
9 100 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 00:58,09 Bernburg 12.03.2005 1513356674
10 100 m Freistil ml Matthias Staar 1972 00:58,22 Esbjerg 04.06.2000 1513356675
200 m Freistil ml           1513356676
1 200 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 01:57,64 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 29.11.2009 1513356677
2 200 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:01,90 Bad Nenndorf 15.09.2018 1537715000
3 200 m Freistil ml Uwe Scholz 1970 02:05,80 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356679
4 200 m Freistil ml Florian Heller 1989 02:08,45 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356680
5 200 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 02:10,73 Bernburg 12.03.2005 1513356681
6 200 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 02:11,39 Schönebeck 26.01.2013 1513356682
7 200 m Freistil ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 02:11,41 Bad Nenndorf 28.06.1997 1513356683
8 200 m Freistil ml Herwig Lewy 1980 02:12,59 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356684
9 200 m Freistil ml Matthias Lewy 1973 02:13,20 Bückeburg 14.06.1992 1513356685
10 200 m Freistil ml Daniel Jonas Jaffke 2002 02:14,16 Bad Nenndorf 15.09.2018 1537715108
400 m Freistil ml           1513356687
1 400 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 04:13,45 Esbjerg DK 27.05.2006 1534189992
2 400 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 04:30,65 Eisleben 23.04.2016 1513356689
3 400 m Freistil ml Florin Heller 1989 04:39,94 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356690
4 400 m Freistil ml Uwe Scholz 1970 04:42,00 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356691
5 400 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 04:45,40 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356692
6 400 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 04:51,59 Eisleben 23.04.2016 1513356693
7 400 m Freistil ml Stefan Stagge 1981 04:51,85 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356694
8 400 m Freistil ml Toni Newesil 1980 04:56,61 Dessau 29.01.2000 1513356695
9 400 m Freistil ml Michael Rupprecht 1966 05:00,12 Kassel 22.05.1999 1534190518
10 400 m Freistil ml David Brietz 1987 05:00,58 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356697
800 m Freistil ml           1513356698
1 800 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 09:02,44 Magdeburg 18.06.2004 1513356699
2 800 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 09:58,07 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20.11.2016 1513356700
3 800 m Freistil ml Florian Heller 1989 10:06,08 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356701
4 800 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 10:07,26 Sh”nebeck 30.05.2005 1513356702
5 800 m Freistil ml Sebstian Kupitz 1983 10:28,79 Bitterfeld 23.01.1999 1513356703
6 800 m Freistil ml David Brietz 1987 10:37,13 Schönebeck 12.05.2004 1513356704
7 800 m Freistil ml Robert Schierhorn 1988 10:58,58 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356705
8 800 m Freistil ml Gordon Brandt 1988 11:07,56 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356706
9 800 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 11:09,78 Magdeburg 16.12.2011 1513356707
10 800 m Freistil ml Ingo Schüler 1966 11:12,74 Schönebeck 12.05.2004 1513356708
1500 m Freistil ml           1513356709
1 1500 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 17:02,24 Bitterfeld 24.11.2013 1513356710
2 1500 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 18:52,90 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20.11.2016 1513356711
3 1500 m Freistil ml Florian Heller 1989 19:01,67 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356712
4 1500 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 19:23,42 Eisleben 25.01.2003 1513356713
5 1500 m Freistil ml Sebastian Kupitz 1983 20:01,41 Bitterfeld 23.01.1999 1513356714
6 1500 m Freistil ml David Brietz 1987 20:14,59 Schönebeck 12.05.2004 1513356715
7 1500 m Freistil ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 20:21,47 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356716
8 1500 m Freistil ml Michael Rupprecht 1966 20:40,89 Halle 06.05.2000 1534190497
9 1500 m Freistil ml Robert Schierhorn 1988 20:41,64 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356718
10 1500 m Freistil ml Gordon Brandt 1988 21:30,95 Bernburg 15.10.2005 1513356719
50 m Brust ml           1513356720
1 50 m Brust ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 00:30,90 Schönebeck 19.03.1994 1513356721
2 50 m Brust ml Stefan Schedler 1986 00:32,01 Schönebeck 19.02.2007 1513356722
3 50 m Brust ml Uwe Scholz 1970 00:32,10 Köthen 23.01.1993 1513356723
4 50 m Brust ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 00:32,13 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356724
5 50 m Brust ml Michael Rupprecht 1966 00:32,78 Schönebeck 06.11.1999 1534190131
6 50 m Brust ml Matthias Staar 1972 00:33,00 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356726
7 50 m Brust ml Toni Newesil 1980 00:33,04 Esbjerg 02.06.2000 1513356727
8 50 m Brust ml Karl Schüler 1991 00:33,06 Schönebeck 01.11.2008 1513356728
9 50 m Brust ml Sebastian Michna 1985 00:33,44 Schönebeck 02.02.2004 1513356729
10 50 m Brust ml Andreas Suck 1987 00:33,54 Schönebeck 04.11.2006 1513356730
100 m Brust ml           1513356731
1 100 m Brust ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 01:09,42 Schönebeck 19.03.1994 1513356732
2 100 m Brust ml Uwe Scholz 1970 01:12,70 Bad Nenndorf 15.08.1993 1513356733
3 100 m Brust ml Toni Newesil 1980 01:12,87 Esbjerg 04.06.2000 1513356734
4 100 m Brust ml Tobias Volk 1997 01:13,34 Schönebeck 18.02.2017 1513356735
5 100 m Brust ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 01:13,77 Schönebeck 27.02.1998 1513356736
6 100 m Brust ml Michael Rupprecht 1966 01:13,81 Stendal 18.03.2000 1534190101
7 100 m Brust ml Matthias Staar 1972 01:14,00 Bückeburg 05.12.1993 1513356738
8 100 m Brust ml David Brietz 1987 01:14,57 Eisleben 16.10.2004 1513356739
9 100 m Brust ml Stefan Schedler 1986 01:16,09 Bernburg 03.12.2005 1513356740
10 100 m Brust ml Stefan Stagge 1981 01:16,74 Schönebeck 10.03.2000 1513356741
200 m Brust ml           1513356742
1 200 m Brust ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:39,94 Schönebeck 18.02.2017 1513356743
2 200 m Brust ml Michael Rupprecht 1966 02:42,99 Zeitz 19.03.2004 1534190115
3 200 m Brust ml Toni Newesil 1980 02:43,68 Esbjerg 02.06.2000 1513356745
4 200 m Brust ml Andreas Suck 1987 02:44,25 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356746
5 200 m Brust ml David Brietz 1987 02:46,99 Schönebeck 30.05.2005 1513356747
6 200 m Brust ml Karl Schüler 1991 02:49,74 Bitterfeld 27.03.2010 1513356748
7 200 m Brust ml Matthias Staar 1972 02:50,50 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356749
8 200 m Brust ml Sebastian Michna 1985 02:50,74 Kassel 16.05.2004 1513356750
9 200 m Brust ml Marcus Bergmann 1990 02:51,38 Bad Nenndorf 28.06.1997 1513356751
10 200 m Brust ml Marcus Hendrich 1974 02:52,18 Bernburg 22.03.1997 1513356752
50 m Rücken ml           1513356753
1 50 m Rücken ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:27,68 Schönebeck 07.11.2015 1513356754
2 50 m Rücken ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 00:28,29 Schönebeck 07.11.1998 1513356755
3 50 m Rücken ml Andreas Suck 1987 00:29,18 Schönebeck 06.11.2004 1513356756
4 50 m Rücken ml Karl Schüler 1991 00:29,47   16.05.2009 1513356757
5 50 m Rücken ml Stefan Schedler 1986 00:29,72 Schönebeck 05.11.2005 1513356758
6 50 m Rücken ml Peter Kröplin 1994 00:29,97 Schönebeck 29.10.2016 1513356759
7 50 m Rücken ml Christian Hildebrandt 1976 00:30,20 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014 1513356760
8 50 m Rücken ml Daniel Jonas Jaffke 2002 00:30,29 Bad Nenndorf 15.09.2018 1537715795
9 50 m Rücken ml Herwig Lewy 1980 00:30,78 Magdeburg 22.06.1996 1537715716
10 50 m Rücken ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 00:30,80 Bad Nenndorf 12.06.1994 1537715662
100 m Rücken ml           1513356764
1 100 m Rücken ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:59,93 Bitterfeld 18.11.2017 1513356765
2 100 m Rücken ml Matthias Lewy 1973 01:02,09 Schönebeck 01.09.1996 1513356766
3 100 m Rücken ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 01:02,39 Eisleben 25.01.1997 1513356767
4 100 m Rücken ml Andreas Suck 1987 01:04,59 Rinteln 09.09.2007 1513356768
5 100 m Rücken ml Herwig Lewy 1980 01:05,31 Wernigerode 23.03.1996 1513356769
6 100 m Rücken ml Karl Schüler 1991 01:05,72 Bitterfeld 27.03.2010 1513356770
7 100 m Rücken ml Toni Newesil 1980 01:06,70 Kassel 22.05.1999 1513356771
8 100 m Rücken ml Christian Hildebrandt 1976 01:06,80 Bückeburg 05.12.1992 1513356772
9 100 m Rücken ml Stefan Schedler 1986 01:07,26 Bernburg 03.12.2005 1513356773
10 100 m Rücken ml Rico Wagner 1971 01:07,70 Bückeburg 07.12.1991 1513356774
200 m Rücken ml           1513356775
1 200 m Rücken ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:13,68 Bitterfeld 19.11.2017 1513356776
2 200 m Rücken ml Andreas Suck 1987 02:16,68 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356777
3 200 m Rücken ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 02:18,53 Bitterfeld 04.04.1998 1513356778
4 200 m Rücken ml Florian Heller 1989 02:25,06 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356779
5 200 m Rücken ml Stefan Stagge 1981 02:30,58 Kassel 28.05.2000 1513356780
6 200 m Rücken ml Karl Schüler 1991 02:30,67 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 29.11.2009 1513356781
7 200 m Rücken ml Christian Hildebrandt 1976 02:32,70 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356782
8 200 m Rücken ml Stefan Schedler 1986 02:33,05 Schönebeck 30.05.2005 1513356783
9 200 m Rücken ml Hendrik Luz 1974 02:35,26 Bitterfeld 01.03.1997 1513356784
10 200 m Rücken ml Max Göhlich 2001 02:37,08 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20.11.2016 1534190295
50 m Schmetterling ml           1513356786
1 50 m Schmetterling ml Karl Schüler 1991 00:26,63 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356787
2 50 m Schmetterling ml Matthias Lewy 1973 00:27,20 Halle 04.04.1993 1513356788
3 50 m Schmetterling ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:27,47 Schönebeck 29.10.2016 1513356789
4 50 m Schmetterling ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 00:27,60 Berenborstel 30.05.1992 1513356790
5 50 m Schmetterling ml Andreas Suck 1987 00:27,65 Schönebeck 06.11.2004 1513356791
6 50 m Schmetterling ml Stefan Stagge 1981 00:27,93 Hamburg 30.06.2001 1513356792
7 50 m Schmetterling ml Daniel Jonas Jaffke 2002 00:27,96 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2018 1537716046
8 50 m Schmetterling ml Uwe Scholz 1970 00:28,00 Köthen 23.01.1993 1537715985
9 50 m Schmetterling ml Herwig Lewy 1980 00:28,21 Magdeburg 23.06.1996 1537715930
10 50 m Schmetterling ml Markus Büchner 1993 00:28,26 Schönebeck 02.11.2013 1537715874
100 m Schmetterling ml           1513356797
1 100 m Schmetterling ml Andreas Suck 1987 01:00,46 Bernburg 05.12.2009 1513356798
2 100 m Schmetterling ml Matthias Lewy 1973 01:02,50 Bückeburg 06.12.1992 1513356799
3 100 m Schmetterling ml Uwe Scholz 1970 01:02,60 Bückeburg 06.12.1992 1513356800
4 100 m Schmetterling ml Tobias Volk 1997 01:03,20 Bernburg 28.11.2015 1513356801
5 100 m Schmetterling ml Stefan Stagge 1981 01:03,42 Esbjerg 02.06.2000 1513356802
6 100 m Schmetterling ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 01:04,30 Bückeburg 04.12.1993 1513356803
7 100 m Schmetterling ml Karl Schüler 1991 01:05,37 Bernburg 06.12.2008 1513356804
8 100 m Schmetterling ml Herwig Lewy 1980 01:05,64 Bückeburg 21.11.1995 1513356805
9 100 m Schmetterling ml Daniel J. Jaffke 2002 01:06,06 Köthen 28.04.2018 1534190386
10 100 m Schmetterling ml Matthias Staar 1972 01:06,30 Magdeburg 16.11.1997 1519417239
200 m Schmetterling ml           1513356808
1 200 m Schmetterling ml Andreas Suck 1987 02:13,89 Magdeburg 08.05.2005 1513356809
2 200 m Schmetterling ml Stefan Stagge 1981 02:24,34 Esbjerg 03.06.2000 1513356810
3 200 m Schmetterling ml Uwe Scholz 1970 02:28,40 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356811
4 200 m Schmetterling ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:32,43 Goslar 08.03.2015 1513356812
5 200 m Schmetterling ml David Brietz 1987 02:43,74 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356813
6 200 m Schmetterling ml Andreas Clausnitzer 1979 02:43,99 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356814
7 200 m Schmetterling ml Gordon Brandt 1988 02:49,41 Stendal 03.11.2007 1513356815
8 200 m Schmetterling ml Sebastian Kupitz 1983 02:50,15 Kassel 23.05.1998 1513356816
9 200 m Schmetterling ml Daniel J. Jaffke 2002 02:50,75 Goslar 06.03.2016 1513356817
10 200 m Schmetterling ml Karl Schüler 1991 02:57,56 Halle 25.09.2004 1513356818
100 m Lagen ml           1513356819
1 100 m Lagen ml Tobias Volk 1997 01:01,60 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2017 1513356820
2 100 m Lagen ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 01:02,90 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356821
3 100 m Lagen ml Uwe Scholz 1970 01:03,70 Köthen 23.01.1993 1513356822
4 100 m Lagen ml Andreas Suck 1987 01:03,74 Schönebeck 21.02.2005 1513356823
5 100 m Lagen ml Karl Schüler 1991 01:05,20 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356824
6 100 m Lagen ml Stefan Stagge 1981 01:05,73 Esbjerg 02.06.2000 1513356825
7 100 m Lagen ml Stefan Schedler 1986 01:06,51 Köthen 28.01.2006 1513356826
8 100 m Lagen ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 01:06,71 Rathenow 20.09.1998 1513356827
9 100 m Lagen ml Markus Büchner 1993 01:07,44 Köthen 27.10.2012 1513356828
10 100 m Lagen ml Daniel Jonas Jaffke 2002 01:07,72 Bad Nenndorf 15.09.2018 1537716139
200 m Lagen ml           1513356830
1 200 m Lagen ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:17,69 Bad Nenndorf 18.09.2016 1513356831
2 200 m Lagen ml Andreas Suck 1987 02:17,94 Esbjerg DK 27.05.2006 1513356832
3 200 m Lagen ml Uwe Scholz 1970 02:21,60 Bückeburg 05.12.1992 1513356833
4 200 m Lagen ml Stefan Stagge 1981 02:25,63 Dessau 29.01.2000 1513356834
5 200 m Lagen ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 02:26,08 Köthen 29.11.1997 1513356835
6 200 m Lagen ml Herwig Lewy 1980 02:26,18 Schönebeck 28.02.1997 1513356836
7 200 m Lagen ml Markus Büchner 1993 02:29,35 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2012 1513356837
8 200 m Lagen ml Stefan Schedler 1986 02:29,97 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356838
9 200 m Lagen ml Karl Schüler 1991 02:30,63 Rinteln 12.09.2010 1513356839
10 200 m Lagen ml Brietz/Newesil 1987/80 02:32,61 BBG/Bad Nenn. 01.01.1970 1513356840
400 m Lagen ml           1513356841
1 400 m Lagen ml Andreas Suck 1987 04:52,22 Esbjerg DK 28.05.2006 1513356842
2 400 m Lagen ml Tobias Volk 1997 04:59,34 Bitterfeld 18.11.2017 1513356843
3 400 m Lagen ml Stefan Stagge 1970 05:09,49 Esbjerg 04.06.2000 1513356844
4 400 m Lagen ml Uwe Scholz 1970 05:15,59 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356845
5 400 m Lagen ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 05:17,32 Bitterfeld 23.01.1999 1513356846
6 400 m Lagen ml David Brietz 1987 05:26,08 Schönebeck 30.05.2005 1513356847
7 400 m Lagen ml Robert Schierhorn 1988 05:33,83 Bitterfeld 12.11.2005 1513356848
8 400 m Lagen ml Toni Newesil 1980 05:38,72 Kassel 23.05.1999 1513356849
9 400 m Lagen ml Yves Anders 1987 05:38,74 Eisleben 25.01.2003 1513356850
10 400 m Lagen ml Mirko Gassel 1978 05:43,90 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356851
   
© Union1861-Schwimmen