anstehende Termine  

20 Apr 2018
DM lange Strecke
20 Apr 2018
DM lange Strecke
20 Apr 2018
DM lange Strecke
   
   

Bestenlisten

Filter
 
 
Platz Schwimmart Name Jahrgang Zeit Ort Datum Timestamp
50 m Freistil wbl           1513356456
1 50 m Freistil wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:27,02 Esbjerg 22.05.2004 1513356457
2 50 m Freistil wbl Anja Kleber 1978 00:27,43 Schönebeck 10.11.2001 1513356458
3 50 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 00:28,09 Schönebeck 05.11.2011 1513356459
4 50 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 00:28,24 Schönebeck 04.11.2006 1513356460
5 50 m Freistil wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 00:28,83 Schönebeck 05.11.2005 1513356461
6 50 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 00:28,84 Dessau 20.03.1999 1513356462
7 50 m Freistil wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 00:29,17 Schönebeck 06.11.1999 1513356463
8 50 m Freistil wbl Franziska Rost 1990 00:29,64 Schönebeck 05.11.2005 1513356464
9 50 m Freistil wbl Alexandra Bansemir 2000 00:29,70 Schönebeck 28.10.2017 1513356465
10 50 m Freistil wbl Samantha J. Scholz 2000 00:29,74 Schönebeck 02.11.2013 1513356466
100 m Freistil wbl           1513356467
1 100 m Freistil wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:58,12 Esbjerg 23.05.2004 1513356468
2 100 m Freistil wbl Anja Kleber 1978 00:59,26 Esbjerg 12.05.2002 1513356469
3 100 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 01:01,85 Magdeburg 16.12.2006 1513356470
4 100 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:02,70 Magdeburg 30.10.1993 1513356471
5 100 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:02,90 Magdeburg 25.03.2006 1513356472
6 100 m Freistil wbl Annika Will 1978 01:04,60 Bückeburg 22.11.1998 1513356473
7 100 m Freistil wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 01:05,09 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356474
8 100 m Freistil wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 01:05,93 Esbjerg (DK) 08.05.2005 1513356475
9 100 m Freistil wbl Samantha-Josefin Scholz 2000 01:06,40 Goslar 08.03.2015 1513356476
10 100 m Freistil wbl Franziska Rost 1990 01:06,92 Bernburg 02.12.2006 1513356477
200 m Freistil wbl           1513356478
1 200 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 02:09,66 Magdeburg 23.09.2006 1513356479
2 200 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:12,40 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356480
3 200 m Freistil wbl Anja Kleber 1978 02:12,93 Magdeburg 02.02.2002 1513356481
4 200 m Freistil wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 02:19,59 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356482
5 200 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 02:24,43 Schöningen 05.02.2006 1513356483
6 200 m Freistil wbl Samantha Josefin Scholz 2000 02:24,85 Schönebeck 24.01.2015 1513356484
7 200 m Freistil wbl Norina Lauenroth 2001 02:26,84 Goslar 06.03.2016 1513356485
8 200 m Freistil wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 02:28,41 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356486
9 200 m Freistil wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 02:29,67 Burg 23.04.2005 1513356487
10 200 m Freistil wbl Christine Büttner 1986 02:30,66 Dessau 01.02.2003 1513356488
400 m Freistil wbl           1513356489
1 400 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 04:37,69 Magdeburg 24.09.2006 1513356490
2 400 m Freistil wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 04:41,80 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356491
3 400 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 04:50,32 Eisleben 25.01.1997 1513356492
4 400 m Freistil wbl Samantha-Josefin Scholz 2000 05:10,25 Bitterfeld 19.11.2017 1513356493
5 400 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 05:14,33 Halle 24.06.2001 1513356494
6 400 m Freistil wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 05:14,43 Halle 30.04.2000 1513356495
7 400 m Freistil wbl Norina Lauenroth 2001 05:15,72 Eisleben 23.04.2016 1513356496
8 400 m Freistil wbl Annika Will 1978 05:20,30 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356497
9 400 m Freistil wbl Marie Sophie Pentrys 1994 05:26,32 Brandenburg 21.04.2007 1513356498
10 400 m Freistil wbl Christine Büttner 1986 05:29,74 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356499
800 m Freistil wbl           1513356500
1 800 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 09:21,30 Eisleben 11.11.2006 1513356501
2 800 m Freistil wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 09:41,60 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356502
3 800 m Freistil wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 11:01,53 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356503
4 800 m Freistil wbl Jessica Manzke 1991 11:21,96 Bitterfeld 12.11.2005 1513356504
5 800 m Freistil wbl Christine Büttner 1986 11:22,03 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356505
6 800 m Freistil wbl Samantha-J. Scholz 2000 11:25,44 Halle 24.01.2016 1513356506
7 800 m Freistil wbl Marie-Sophie Pentrys 1994 11:26,49 Weißenfels 10.11.2007 1513356507
8 800 m Freistil wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 11:27,01 Schönebeck 12.05.2004 1513356508
9 800 m Freistil wbl Anne Pietzner 1990 11:44,59 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356509
10 800 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 11:55,42 Magdeburg 03.02.2001 1513356510
1500 m Freistil wbl           1513356511
1 1500 m Freistil wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 21:33,00 Magdeburg 29.09.2001 1513356512
2 1500 m Freistil wbl Samantha Josephin Scholz 2000 22:41,78 Halle 29.01.2017 1513356513
3 1500 m Freistil wbl Julia Kleim 1990 22:42,08 Magdeburg 03.02.2001 1513356514
4 1500 m Freistil wbl Karola Schneider 1970 24:17,40 Halle 17.05.2014 1513356515
5 1500 m Freistil wbl Annemarie Treffehn 1995 24:30,96 Halle 17.05.2014 1513356516
6 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356517
7 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356518
8 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356519
9 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356520
10 1500 m Freistil wbl         1513356521
50 m Brust wbl           1513356522
1 50 m Brust wbl Julia Kleim 1990 00:35,17 Esbjerg DK 26.05.2006 1513356523
2 50 m Brust wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:35,86 Schönebeck 06.11.2004 1513356524
3 50 m Brust wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 00:36,07 Magdeburg 23.09.2006 1513356525
4 50 m Brust wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 00:36,10 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356526
5 50 m Brust wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 00:36,18 Stendal 18.03.2000 1513356527
6 50 m Brust wbl Sophia Fendler 1990 00:37,90 Schönebeck 05.11.2005 1513356528
7 50 m Brust wbl Christina Hampel 1974 00:37,94 Schönebeck 10.11.2001 1513356529
8 50 m Brust wbl Mandy Spangenberg 1981 00:38,08 Esbjerg 21.05.2004 1513356530
9 50 m Brust wbl Franziska Rost 1990 00:38,38 Schönebeck 06.11.2004 1513356531
10 50 m Brust wbl Tessy Volk 2001 00:38,48 Schönebeck 18.02.2017 1513356532
100 m Brust wbl           1513356533
1 100 m Brust wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:18,40 Bückeburg 05.12.1993 1513356534
2 100 m Brust wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 01:20,40 Stendal 18.03.2000 1513356535
3 100 m Brust wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:20,44 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356536
4 100 m Brust wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 01:21,23 Wernigerode 17.03.2007 1513356537
5 100 m Brust wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 01:21,36 Wernigerode 19.03.2005 1513356538
6 100 m Brust wbl Christina Hampel 1974 01:22,20 Goslar 16.11.1997 1513356539
7 100 m Brust wbl Sophia Fendler 1990 01:24,37 Bernburg 15.10.2005 1513356540
8 100 m Brust wbl Mandy Spangenberg 1981 01:24,45 Esbjerg 23.05.2004 1513356541
9 100 m Brust wbl Franziska Rost 1990 01:25,85 Esbjerg (DK) 08.05.2005 1513356542
10 100 m Brust wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 01:27,36 Bad Lauterberg 05.03.2005 1513356543
200 m Brust wbl           1513356544
1 200 m Brust wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:47,10 Bad Nenndorf 12.06.1994 1513356545
2 200 m Brust wbl Julia Kleim 1990 02:55,84 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356546
3 200 m Brust wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 02:59,02 Bad Nenndorf 04.07.1999 1513356547
4 200 m Brust wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 03:01,76   15.12.2017 1513356548
5 200 m Brust wbl Christina Hampel 1974 03:02,96 Eisleben 24.01.1998 1513356549
6 200 m Brust wbl Sophia Fendler 1990 03:05,67 Bernburg 15.10.2005 1513356550
7 200 m Brust wbl Mandy Spangenberg 1981 03:08,19   15.12.1997 1513356551
8 200 m Brust wbl Tessy Volk 2001 03:09,76 Schönebeck 12.02.2000 1519416956
9 200 m Brust wbl Claudia Stockmann 1984 03:09,87 Magdeburg 13.11.2004 1519416968
10 200 m Brust wbl Franziska Rost 1990 03:11,05 Dessau 20.02.2016 1519416732
50 m Rücken wbl           1513356555
1 50 m Rücken wbl Anja Kleber 1978 00:31,13 Schönebeck 10.11.2001 1513356556
2 50 m Rücken wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:31,36 Schönebeck 21.02.2005 1513356557
3 50 m Rücken wbl Julia Kleim 1990 00:32,25 Schönebeck 05.11.2011 1513356558
4 50 m Rücken wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 00:32,50 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356559
5 50 m Rücken wbl Samantha J. Scholz 2000 00:33,66 Schönebeck 28.10.2017 1513356560
6 50 m Rücken wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 00:33,98 Rathenow 19.09.1998 1513356561
7 50 m Rücken wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 00:34,20 Wernigerode 25.04.1992 1513356562
8 50 m Rücken wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 00:34,39 Schönebeck 28.02.2002 1513356563
9 50 m Rücken wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 00:34,60 Schönebeck 04.11.2006 1513356564
10 50 m Rücken wbl Clara Schindowski 2000 00:34,86 Bernburg 15.03.2014 1513356565
100 m Rücken wbl           1513356566
1 100 m Rücken wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 01:06,57 Esbjerg 22.05.2004 1513356567
2 100 m Rücken wbl Anja Kleber 1978 01:08,28 Esbjerg 11.05.2002 1513356568
3 100 m Rücken wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:09,97 Bückeburg 21.10.1995 1513356569
4 100 m Rücken wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:12,16 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356570
5 100 m Rücken wbl Kathrin Philipp 1969 01:13,30 Magdeburg 18.03.1984 1513356571
6 100 m Rücken wbl Samantha J. Scholz 2000 01:14,36 Schönebeck 24.01.2015 1513356572
7 100 m Rücken wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 01:14,70 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356573
8 100 m Rücken wbl Annika Will 1978 01:15,02 Bückeburg 21.11.1998 1513356574
9 100 m Rücken wbl Clara Schindowski 2000 01:15,81 Bitterfeld 24.11.2013 1513356575
10 100 m Rücken wbl Melanie Jürgens 1983 01:16,05 Esbjerg 03.06.2000 1513356576
200 m Rücken wbl           1513356577
1 200 m Rücken wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 02:25,36 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356578
2 200 m Rücken wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:30,70 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356579
3 200 m Rücken wbl Clara Schindowski 2000 02:43,02 Bitterfeld 23.11.2013 1513356580
4 200 m Rücken wbl Melanie Jürgens 1983 02:45,44 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356581
5 200 m Rücken wbl Anne-Cathrin Wagner 1986 02:46,35 Dessau 01.02.2003 1513356582
6 200 m Rücken wbl Laura Barnick 1991 02:46,37 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356583
7 200 m Rücken wbl Kathrin Philipp 1969 02:47,40 Magdeburg 15.12.1984 1513356584
8 200 m Rücken wbl Samentha J. Scholz 2000 02:48,87 Goslar 08.03.2015 1513356585
9 200 m Rücken wbl Mandy Spangenberg 1981 02:49,93 Eisleben 25.01.1997 1513356586
10 200 m Rücken wbl Tessy Volk 2001 02:50,36 Goslar 06.03.2016 1513356587
50 m Schmetterling wbl           1513356588
1 50 m Schmetterling wbl Anja Kleber 1978 00:29,67 Schönebeck 10.11.2001 1513356589
2 50 m Schmetterling wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 00:30,04 Köthen 18.01.1997 1513356590
3 50 m Schmetterling wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 00:30,33 Schönebeck 21.02.2005 1513356591
4 50 m Schmetterling wbl Julia Kleim 1990 00:30,34 Schönebeck 05.11.2011 1513356592
5 50 m Schmetterling wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 00:31,38 Schönebeck 04.11.2006 1513356593
6 50 m Schmetterling wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 00:31,95 Rathenow 19.09.1998 1513356594
7 50 m Schmetterling wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 00:32,16 Nrnberg 26.06.2005 1513356595
8 50 m Schmetterling wbl Laura Barnick 1991 00:32,33 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006 1513356596
9 50 m Schmetterling wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 00:32,70 Hamburg 22.06.1991 1513356597
10 50 m Schmetterling wbl Christina Hampel 1974 00:33,11 Schönebeck 27.02.1998 1513356598
100 m Schmetterling wbl           1513356599
1 100 m Schmetterling wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:07,96 Magdeburg 07.05.1995 1513356600
2 100 m Schmetterling wbl Anja Kleber 1978 01:08,40 Dessau 26.01.2002 1513356601
3 100 m Schmetterling wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:09,28 Weißenfels 10.11.2007 1513356602
4 100 m Schmetterling wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 01:11,39 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356603
5 100 m Schmetterling wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 01:11,96 Wernigerode 19.03.2005 1513356604
6 100 m Schmetterling wbl Annika Will 1978 01:13,20 Bitterfeld 21.11.1993 1513356605
7 100 m Schmetterling wbl Christina Hampel 1974 01:15,12 Eisleben 24.01.1998 1513356606
8 100 m Schmetterling wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 01:17,20 Schönebeck 28.05.1994 1513356607
9 100 m Schmetterling wbl Marina Fendel 1985 01:17,36 Bückeburg 20.11.1999 1513356608
10 100 m Schmetterling wbl Franziska Rost 1990 01:17,76 Wernigerode 17.03.2007 1513356609
200 m Schmetterling wbl           1513356610
1 200 m Schmetterling wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 02:33,05 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356611
2 200 m Schmetterling wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:34,45 Bitterfeld 28.11.1996 1513356612
3 200 m Schmetterling wbl Annika Will 1978 02:50,80 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356613
4 200 m Schmetterling wbl Christine Büttner 1986 03:01,40 Dessau 01.02.2003 1513356614
5 200 m Schmetterling wbl Melanie Jürgens 1983 03:07,38 Kassel 27.05.2000 1513356615
6 200 m Schmetterling wbl Marina Fendel 1985 03:07,74 Dessau 29.01.2000 1513356616
7 200 m Schmetterling wbl Franziska Rost 1990 03:11,42 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356617
8 200 m Schmetterling wbl Stephanie Clausnitzer 1983 03:24,87 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356618
9 200 m Schmetterling wbl         1513356619
10 200 m Schmetterling wbl         1513356620
100 m Lagen wbl           1513356621
1 100 m Lagen wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 01:07,45 Esbjerg 21.05.2004 1513356622
2 100 m Lagen wbl Julia Kleim 1990 01:09,12 Esbjerg DK 26.05.2006 1513356623
3 100 m Lagen wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 01:09,40 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356624
4 100 m Lagen wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 01:10,30 Magdeburg 11.01.1992 1513356625
5 100 m Lagen wbl Anja Kleber 1978 01:10,32 Schönebeck 28.02.2002 1513356626
6 100 m Lagen wbl Laura Barnick 1991 01:15,31 Esbjerg (DK) 06.05.2005 1513356627
7 100 m Lagen wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 01:15,66 Dessau 20.03.1999 1513356628
8 100 m Lagen wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 01:15,85 Wernigerode 19.03.2005 1513356629
9 100 m Lagen wbl Jessica Manzke 1991 01:16,72 Köthen 28.01.2006 1513356630
10 100 m Lagen wbl Tessy Volk 2001 01:17,11 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2017 1513356631
200 m Lagen wbl           1513356632
1 200 m Lagen wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 02:30,48 Magdeburg 28.10.2006 1513356633
2 200 m Lagen wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 02:30,93 Bad Nenndorf 05.09.2004 1513356634
3 200 m Lagen wbl Julia Kleim 1990 02:33,39 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356635
4 200 m Lagen wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 02:34,27 Schönebeck 28.02.1997 1513356636
5 200 m Lagen wbl Cornelia Thielecke 1978 02:42,63 Bad Nenndorf 04.07.1999 1513356637
6 200 m Lagen wbl Annika Will 1978 02:43,87 Magdeburg 19.12.1993 1513356638
7 200 m Lagen wbl Samantha-Josefin Scholz 2000 02:46,73 Goslar 08.03.2015 1513356639
8 200 m Lagen wbl Clara Schindowski 2000 02:47,66 Bad Nenndorf 22.09.2013 1513356640
9 200 m Lagen wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 02:48,16 Burg 23.04.2005 1513356641
10 200 m Lagen wbl Andrea Balzer 1974 02:48,40 Schönebeck 29.05.1994 1513356642
400 m Lagen wbl           1513356643
1 400 m Lagen wbl Nicole Jürgens 1978 05:23,40 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356644
2 400 m Lagen wbl Julia Kleim 1990 05:23,96 Eisleben 11.11.2006 1513356645
3 400 m Lagen wbl Sabrina Bartsch 1983 05:25,05 Dessau 14.11.2004 1513356646
4 400 m Lagen wbl Sophie Hedrich 1990 05:31,10 Weißenfels 03.11.2007 1513356647
5 400 m Lagen wbl Annika Will 1978 05:39,70 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356648
6 400 m Lagen wbl Jessica Manzke 1991 06:02,60 Bitterfeld 12.11.2005 1513356649
7 400 m Lagen wbl Samantha Josefin Jürgens 2000 06:05,29 Magdeburg 04.07.2015 1513356650
8 400 m Lagen wbl Melanie Jürgens 1983 06:07,62 Kassel 28.05.2000 1513356651
9 400 m Lagen wbl Laura Barnick 1991 06:11,00 Magdeburg 18.06.2004 1513356652
10 400 m Lagen wbl Julia Schierhorn 1984 06:14,20   1513356653
50 m Freistil ml           1513356654
1 50 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:24,62 Bad Nenndorf 18.09.2016 1513356655
2 50 m Freistil ml Stefan Schedler 1986 00:24,63 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356656
3 50 m Freistil ml Uwe Scholz 1970 00:25,10 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356657
4 50 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 00:25,19 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2012 1513356658
5 50 m Freistil ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 00:25,30 Rathenow 19.09.1998 1513356659
6 50 m Freistil ml Matthias Lewy 1973 00:25,40 Schönebeck 08.11.1997 1513356660
7 50 m Freistil ml Peter Kröplin 1994 00:25,46 Schönebeck 29.10.2016 1513356661
8 50 m Freistil ml Lder Jobs 1989 00:25,50 Esbjerg DK 27.05.2006 1513356662
9 50 m Freistil ml Toni Newesil 1980 00:25,59 Bad Nenndorf 03.06.2000 1513356663
10 50 m Freistil ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 00:25,60 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356664
100 m Freistil ml           1513356665
1 100 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:54,44 Bitterfeld 18.11.2017 1513356666
2 100 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 00:54,98 Köthen 05.05.2007 1513356667
3 100 m Freistil ml U. Scholz/M. Lewy 1970/73 00:55,50 Bückeburg 01.01.1970 1513356668
4 100 m Freistil ml Stefan Schedler 1986 00:55,63 Esbjerg DK 28.05.2006 1513356669
5 100 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 00:56,87 Bernburg 01.12.2012 1513356670
6 100 m Freistil ml Herwig Lewy 1980 00:57,31 Eisleben 25.01.1997 1513356671
7 100 m Freistil ml Lder Jobs 1989 00:57,44 Esbjerg 28.05.2006 1513356672
8 100 m Freistil ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 00:57,87 Goslar 16.11.1997 1513356673
9 100 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 00:58,09 Bernburg 12.03.2005 1513356674
10 100 m Freistil ml Matthias Staar 1972 00:58,22 Esbjerg 04.06.2000 1513356675
200 m Freistil ml           1513356676
1 200 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 01:57,64 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 29.11.2009 1513356677
2 200 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:03,63 Bad Nenndorf 17.09.2016 1513356678
3 200 m Freistil ml Uwe Scholz 1970 02:05,80 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356679
4 200 m Freistil ml Florian Heller 1989 02:08,45 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356680
5 200 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 02:10,73 Bernburg 12.03.2005 1513356681
6 200 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 02:11,39 Schönebeck 26.01.2013 1513356682
7 200 m Freistil ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 02:11,41 Bad Nenndorf 28.06.1997 1513356683
8 200 m Freistil ml Herwig Lewy 1980 02:12,59 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356684
9 200 m Freistil ml Matthias Lewy 1973 02:13,20 Bückeburg 14.06.1992 1513356685
10 200 m Freistil ml Toni Newesil 1980 02:14,55 Kassel 22.05.1999 1513356686
400 m Freistil ml           1513356687
1 400 m Freistil ml Andräs Suck 1987 04:13,45 Esbjerg DK 27.05.2006 1513356688
2 400 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 04:30,65 Eisleben 23.04.2016 1513356689
3 400 m Freistil ml Florin Heller 1989 04:39,94 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356690
4 400 m Freistil ml Uwe Scholz 1970 04:42,00 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356691
5 400 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 04:45,40 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356692
6 400 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 04:51,59 Eisleben 23.04.2016 1513356693
7 400 m Freistil ml Stefan Stagge 1981 04:51,85 Magdeburg 12.02.2000 1513356694
8 400 m Freistil ml Toni Newesil 1980 04:56,61 Dessau 29.01.2000 1513356695
9 400 m Freistil ml Michäl Rupprecht 1966 05:00,12 Kassel 22.05.1999 1513356696
10 400 m Freistil ml David Brietz 1987 05:00,58 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356697
800 m Freistil ml           1513356698
1 800 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 09:02,44 Magdeburg 18.06.2004 1513356699
2 800 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 09:58,07 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20.11.2016 1513356700
3 800 m Freistil ml Florian Heller 1989 10:06,08 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356701
4 800 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 10:07,26 Sh”nebeck 30.05.2005 1513356702
5 800 m Freistil ml Sebstian Kupitz 1983 10:28,79 Bitterfeld 23.01.1999 1513356703
6 800 m Freistil ml David Brietz 1987 10:37,13 Schönebeck 12.05.2004 1513356704
7 800 m Freistil ml Robert Schierhorn 1988 10:58,58 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356705
8 800 m Freistil ml Gordon Brandt 1988 11:07,56 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356706
9 800 m Freistil ml Markus Büchner 1993 11:09,78 Magdeburg 16.12.2011 1513356707
10 800 m Freistil ml Ingo Schüler 1966 11:12,74 Schönebeck 12.05.2004 1513356708
1500 m Freistil ml           1513356709
1 1500 m Freistil ml Andreas Suck 1987 17:02,24 Bitterfeld 24.11.2013 1513356710
2 1500 m Freistil ml Tobias Volk 1997 18:52,90 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20.11.2016 1513356711
3 1500 m Freistil ml Florian Heller 1989 19:01,67 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356712
4 1500 m Freistil ml Yves Anders 1987 19:23,42 Eisleben 25.01.2003 1513356713
5 1500 m Freistil ml Sebastian Kupitz 1983 20:01,41 Bitterfeld 23.01.1999 1513356714
6 1500 m Freistil ml David Brietz 1987 20:14,59 Schönebeck 12.05.2004 1513356715
7 1500 m Freistil ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 20:21,47 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356716
8 1500 m Freistil ml Michäl Rupprecht 1966 20:40,89 Halle 06.05.2000 1513356717
9 1500 m Freistil ml Robert Schierhorn 1988 20:41,64 Schönebeck 28.05.2003 1513356718
10 1500 m Freistil ml Gordon Brandt 1988 21:30,95 Bernburg 15.10.2005 1513356719
50 m Brust ml           1513356720
1 50 m Brust ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 00:30,90 Schönebeck 19.03.1994 1513356721
2 50 m Brust ml Stefan Schedler 1986 00:32,01 Schönebeck 19.02.2007 1513356722
3 50 m Brust ml Uwe Scholz 1970 00:32,10 Köthen 23.01.1993 1513356723
4 50 m Brust ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 00:32,13 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356724
5 50 m Brust ml Michäl Rupprecht 1966 00:32,78 Schönebeck 06.11.1999 1513356725
6 50 m Brust ml Matthias Staar 1972 00:33,00 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356726
7 50 m Brust ml Toni Newesil 1980 00:33,04 Esbjerg 02.06.2000 1513356727
8 50 m Brust ml Karl Schüler 1991 00:33,06 Schönebeck 01.11.2008 1513356728
9 50 m Brust ml Sebastian Michna 1985 00:33,44 Schönebeck 02.02.2004 1513356729
10 50 m Brust ml Andreas Suck 1987 00:33,54 Schönebeck 04.11.2006 1513356730
100 m Brust ml           1513356731
1 100 m Brust ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 01:09,42 Schönebeck 19.03.1994 1513356732
2 100 m Brust ml Uwe Scholz 1970 01:12,70 Bad Nenndorf 15.08.1993 1513356733
3 100 m Brust ml Toni Newesil 1980 01:12,87 Esbjerg 04.06.2000 1513356734
4 100 m Brust ml Tobias Volk 1997 01:13,34 Schönebeck 18.02.2017 1513356735
5 100 m Brust ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 01:13,77 Schönebeck 27.02.1998 1513356736
6 100 m Brust ml Michäl Rupprecht 1966 01:13,81 Stendal 18.03.2000 1513356737
7 100 m Brust ml Matthias Staar 1972 01:14,00 Bückeburg 05.12.1993 1513356738
8 100 m Brust ml David Brietz 1987 01:14,57 Eisleben 16.10.2004 1513356739
9 100 m Brust ml Stefan Schedler 1986 01:16,09 Bernburg 03.12.2005 1513356740
10 100 m Brust ml Stefan Stagge 1981 01:16,74 Schönebeck 10.03.2000 1513356741
200 m Brust ml           1513356742
1 200 m Brust ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:39,94 Schönebeck 18.02.2017 1513356743
2 200 m Brust ml Michäl Rupprecht 1966 02:42,99 Zeitz 19.03.2004 1513356744
3 200 m Brust ml Toni Newesil 1980 02:43,68 Esbjerg 02.06.2000 1513356745
4 200 m Brust ml Andreas Suck 1987 02:44,25 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356746
5 200 m Brust ml David Brietz 1987 02:46,99 Schönebeck 30.05.2005 1513356747
6 200 m Brust ml Karl Schüler 1991 02:49,74 Bitterfeld 27.03.2010 1513356748
7 200 m Brust ml Matthias Staar 1972 02:50,50 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356749
8 200 m Brust ml Sebastian Michna 1985 02:50,74 Kassel 16.05.2004 1513356750
9 200 m Brust ml Marcus Bergmann 1990 02:51,38 Bad Nenndorf 28.06.1997 1513356751
10 200 m Brust ml Marcus Hendrich 1974 02:52,18 Bernburg 22.03.1997 1513356752
50 m Rücken ml           1513356753
1 50 m Rücken ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:27,68 Schönebeck 07.11.2015 1513356754
2 50 m Rücken ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 00:28,29 Schönebeck 07.11.1998 1513356755
3 50 m Rücken ml Andreas Suck 1987 00:29,18 Schönebeck 06.11.2004 1513356756
4 50 m Rücken ml Karl Schüler 1991 00:29,47   16.05.2009 1513356757
5 50 m Rücken ml Stefan Schedler 1986 00:29,72 Schönebeck 05.11.2005 1513356758
6 50 m Rücken ml Peter Kröplin 1994 00:29,97 Schönebeck 29.10.2016 1513356759
7 50 m Rücken ml Christian Hildebrandt 1976 00:30,20 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014 1513356760
8 50 m Rücken ml Herwig Lewy 1980 00:30,78 Magdeburg 22.06.1996 1513356761
9 50 m Rücken ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 00:30,80 Bad Nenndorf 12.06.1994 1513356762
10 50 m Rücken ml Daniel J. Jaffke 2002 00:30,94 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2017 1513356763
100 m Rücken ml           1513356764
1 100 m Rücken ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:59,93 Bitterfeld 18.11.2017 1513356765
2 100 m Rücken ml Matthias Lewy 1973 01:02,09 Schönebeck 01.09.1996 1513356766
3 100 m Rücken ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 01:02,39 Eisleben 25.01.1997 1513356767
4 100 m Rücken ml Andreas Suck 1987 01:04,59 Rinteln 09.09.2007 1513356768
5 100 m Rücken ml Herwig Lewy 1980 01:05,31 Wernigerode 23.03.1996 1513356769
6 100 m Rücken ml Karl Schüler 1991 01:05,72 Bitterfeld 27.03.2010 1513356770
7 100 m Rücken ml Toni Newesil 1980 01:06,70 Kassel 22.05.1999 1513356771
8 100 m Rücken ml Christian Hildebrandt 1976 01:06,80 Bückeburg 05.12.1992 1513356772
9 100 m Rücken ml Stefan Schedler 1986 01:07,26 Bernburg 03.12.2005 1513356773
10 100 m Rücken ml Rico Wagner 1971 01:07,70 Bückeburg 07.12.1991 1513356774
200 m Rücken ml           1513356775
1 200 m Rücken ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:13,68 Bitterfeld 19.11.2017 1513356776
2 200 m Rücken ml Andreas Suck 1987 02:16,68 Dessau 13.11.2004 1513356777
3 200 m Rücken ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 02:18,53 Bitterfeld 04.04.1998 1513356778
4 200 m Rücken ml Florian Heller 1989 02:25,06 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356779
5 200 m Rücken ml Stefan Stagge 1981 02:30,58 Kassel 28.05.2000 1513356780
6 200 m Rücken ml Karl Schüler 1991 02:30,67 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 29.11.2009 1513356781
7 200 m Rücken ml Christian Hildebrandt 1976 02:32,70 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356782
8 200 m Rücken ml Stefan Schedler 1986 02:33,05 Schönebeck 30.05.2005 1513356783
9 200 m Rücken ml Hendrik Luz 1974 02:35,26 Bitterfeld 01.03.1997 1513356784
10 200 m Rücken ml Max G”hlich 2001 02:37,08 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20.11.2016 1513356785
50 m Schmetterling ml           1513356786
1 50 m Schmetterling ml Karl Schüler 1991 00:26,63 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356787
2 50 m Schmetterling ml Matthias Lewy 1973 00:27,20 Halle 04.04.1993 1513356788
3 50 m Schmetterling ml Tobias Volk 1997 00:27,47 Schönebeck 29.10.2016 1513356789
4 50 m Schmetterling ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 00:27,60 Berenborstel 30.05.1992 1513356790
5 50 m Schmetterling ml Andreas Suck 1987 00:27,65 Schönebeck 06.11.2004 1513356791
6 50 m Schmetterling ml Stefan Stagge 1981 00:27,93 Hamburg 30.06.2001 1513356792
7 50 m Schmetterling ml Uwe Scholz 1970 00:28,00 Köthen 23.01.1993 1513356793
8 50 m Schmetterling ml Herwig Lewy 1980 00:28,21 Magdeburg 23.06.1996 1513356794
9 50 m Schmetterling ml Markus Büchner 1993 00:28,26 Schönebeck 02.11.2013 1513356795
10 50 m Schmetterling ml Daniel J. Jaffke 2002 00:28,28 Schönebeck 29.11.2016 1519417345
100 m Schmetterling ml           1513356797
1 100 m Schmetterling ml Andreas Suck 1987 01:00,46 Bernburg 05.12.2009 1513356798
2 100 m Schmetterling ml Matthias Lewy 1973 01:02,50 Bückeburg 06.12.1992 1513356799
3 100 m Schmetterling ml Uwe Scholz 1970 01:02,60 Bückeburg 06.12.1992 1513356800
4 100 m Schmetterling ml Tobias Volk 1997 01:03,20 Bernburg 28.11.2015 1513356801
5 100 m Schmetterling ml Stefan Stagge 1981 01:03,42 Esbjerg 02.06.2000 1513356802
6 100 m Schmetterling ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 01:04,30 Bückeburg 04.12.1993 1513356803
7 100 m Schmetterling ml Karl Schüler 1991 01:05,37 Bernburg 06.12.2008 1513356804
8 100 m Schmetterling ml Herwig Lewy 1980 01:05,64 Bückeburg 21.11.1995 1513356805
9 100 m Schmetterling ml Daniel J. Jaffke 2002 01:06,25 Schönebeck 12.02.2000 1519417281
10 100 m Schmetterling ml Matthias Staar 1972 01:06,30 Magdeburg 16.11.1997 1519417239
200 m Schmetterling ml           1513356808
1 200 m Schmetterling ml Andreas Suck 1987 02:13,89 Magdeburg 08.05.2005 1513356809
2 200 m Schmetterling ml Stefan Stagge 1981 02:24,34 Esbjerg 03.06.2000 1513356810
3 200 m Schmetterling ml Uwe Scholz 1970 02:28,40 Bitterfeld 27.11.1993 1513356811
4 200 m Schmetterling ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:32,43 Goslar 08.03.2015 1513356812
5 200 m Schmetterling ml David Brietz 1987 02:43,74 Wernigerode 13.03.2004 1513356813
6 200 m Schmetterling ml Andreas Clausnitzer 1979 02:43,99 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356814
7 200 m Schmetterling ml Gordon Brandt 1988 02:49,41 Stendal 03.11.2007 1513356815
8 200 m Schmetterling ml Sebastian Kupitz 1983 02:50,15 Kassel 23.05.1998 1513356816
9 200 m Schmetterling ml Daniel J. Jaffke 2002 02:50,75 Goslar 06.03.2016 1513356817
10 200 m Schmetterling ml Karl Schüler 1991 02:57,56 Halle 25.09.2004 1513356818
100 m Lagen ml           1513356819
1 100 m Lagen ml Tobias Volk 1997 01:01,60 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2017 1513356820
2 100 m Lagen ml Marcus Hendrich 1973 01:02,90 Köthen 05.02.1994 1513356821
3 100 m Lagen ml Uwe Scholz 1970 01:03,70 Köthen 23.01.1993 1513356822
4 100 m Lagen ml Andreas Suck 1987 01:03,74 Schönebeck 21.02.2005 1513356823
5 100 m Lagen ml Karl Schüler 1991 01:05,20 Eisleben 02.11.2008 1513356824
6 100 m Lagen ml Stefan Stagge 1981 01:05,73 Esbjerg 02.06.2000 1513356825
7 100 m Lagen ml Stefan Schedler 1986 01:06,51 Köthen 28.01.2006 1513356826
8 100 m Lagen ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 01:06,71 Rathenow 20.09.1998 1513356827
9 100 m Lagen ml Markus Büchner 1993 01:07,44 Köthen 27.10.2012 1513356828
10 100 m Lagen ml Toni Newesil 1980 01:07,80 Bad Nenndorf 19.08.2001 1513356829
200 m Lagen ml           1513356830
1 200 m Lagen ml Tobias Volk 1997 02:17,69 Bad Nenndorf 18.09.2016 1513356831
2 200 m Lagen ml Andreas Suck 1987 02:17,94 Esbjerg DK 27.05.2006 1513356832
3 200 m Lagen ml Uwe Scholz 1970 02:21,60 Bückeburg 05.12.1992 1513356833
4 200 m Lagen ml Stefan Stagge 1981 02:25,63 Dessau 29.01.2000 1513356834
5 200 m Lagen ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 02:26,08 Köthen 29.11.1997 1513356835
6 200 m Lagen ml Herwig Lewy 1980 02:26,18 Schönebeck 28.02.1997 1513356836
7 200 m Lagen ml Markus Büchner 1993 02:29,35 Bad Nenndorf 16.09.2012 1513356837
8 200 m Lagen ml Stefan Schedler 1986 02:29,97 Bad Nenndorf 10.09.2006 1513356838
9 200 m Lagen ml Karl Schüler 1991 02:30,63 Rinteln 12.09.2010 1513356839
10 200 m Lagen ml Brietz/Newesil 1987/80 02:32,61 BBG/Bad Nenn. 01.01.1970 1513356840
400 m Lagen ml           1513356841
1 400 m Lagen ml Andreas Suck 1987 04:52,22 Esbjerg DK 28.05.2006 1513356842
2 400 m Lagen ml Tobias Volk 1997 04:59,34 Bitterfeld 18.11.2017 1513356843
3 400 m Lagen ml Stefan Stagge 1970 05:09,49 Esbjerg 04.06.2000 1513356844
4 400 m Lagen ml Uwe Scholz 1970 05:15,59 Schönebeck 18.11.1995 1513356845
5 400 m Lagen ml Marcus Bergmann 1980 05:17,32 Bitterfeld 23.01.1999 1513356846
6 400 m Lagen ml David Brietz 1987 05:26,08 Schönebeck 30.05.2005 1513356847
7 400 m Lagen ml Robert Schierhorn 1988 05:33,83 Bitterfeld 12.11.2005 1513356848
8 400 m Lagen ml Toni Newesil 1980 05:38,72 Kassel 23.05.1999 1513356849
9 400 m Lagen ml Yves Anders 1987 05:38,74 Eisleben 25.01.2003 1513356850
10 400 m Lagen ml Mirko Gassel 1978 05:43,90 Stendal 26.11.1994 1513356851
   
© Union1861-Schwimmen